+1(928) 565-6553 info@mohavemavens.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Kingman Overview
    2. Lake Havasu City Overview
    3. Golden Valley Overview
    4. Yucca Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Logo Mohave Mavens Team at Havasu Realty Your Real Estate Experts Real Broker
  • Reviews
  • Stagecoach Trails
  • Castle Rock
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In

    Properties Recently Sold by the Mohave Mavens Team

    Image of Santa Fe style home in lush desert setting
    Image of ranch style home in vast desert setting
    Image of desert property with water tank and boulder in mountain backdrop
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5558 E Red Barrel DR, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/52

    $180,000

    $197,000

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    5558 E Red Barrel DR, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    5558 E Red Barrel Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/54

    $180,000

    $197,000

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    5558 E Red Barrel Dr, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    5540 W Ron Ln, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/45

    $100,000

    $142,000

    29.6%
    5 Acres

    5540 W Ron Ln, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    5540 W Ron LN, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/40

    $100,000

    $142,000

    29.6%
    5 Acres

    5540 W Ron LN, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    2455 Lone Ranger RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/24

    $23,900

    $24,900

    4.0%
    39.99 Acres

    2455 Lone Ranger RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    2455 S Lone Ranger Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/24

    $23,900

    $24,900

    4.0%
    39.99 Acres

    2455 S Lone Ranger Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    PARCEL2597 E DEAD EYE RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/6

    $19,500

    $22,900

    14.8%
    39.98 Acres

    PARCEL2597 E DEAD EYE RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Arizona Realty Club

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    Lot 66 S Cameron Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/17

    $14,500

    $18,000

    19.4%
    2.1 Acres

    Lot 66 S Cameron Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Lot 67 S Cameron Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/12

    $14,500

    $14,500

    2.1 Acres

    Lot 67 S Cameron Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Lot 66 S Cameron RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/18

    $14,500

    $18,000

    19.4%
    2.1 Acres

    Lot 66 S Cameron RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    Lot 67 S Cameron RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/6

    $14,500

    $14,500

    2.1 Acres

    Lot 67 S Cameron RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    7190 E Red Barrel Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/61

    $360,000

    $355,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

    7190 E Red Barrel Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    7190 E Red Barrel RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/65

    $360,000

    $355,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

    7190 E Red Barrel RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    20101 S Dale Evans Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/2

    $40,000

    $40,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    20101 S Dale Evans Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    20101 S Dale Evans RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    $40,000

    $40,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    20101 S Dale Evans RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    20063 S Dale Evans RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/41

    $200,000

    $199,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    20063 S Dale Evans RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    20063 S Dale Evans Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/46

    $200,000

    $199,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

    20063 S Dale Evans Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    000 S Papago, Golden Valley, AZ 86413
    1/3

    $7,500

    $7,500

    2.21 Acres

    000 S Papago, Golden Valley, AZ 86413

    Listed by Hamill Real Estate Inc.

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    2358 S Cattle Crossing RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/26

    $20,000

    $23,900

    16.3%
    39.96 Acres

    2358 S Cattle Crossing RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    2358 S Cattle Crossing Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/29

    $20,000

    $23,900

    16.3%
    39.96 Acres

    2358 S Cattle Crossing Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    19688 S Diamondback Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/76

    $290,000

    $338,000

    14.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    19688 S Diamondback Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    19688 S Diamondback RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/66

    $290,000

    $338,000

    14.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    19688 S Diamondback RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
    0000a Alamo Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    $46,000

    $49,000

    6.1%
    38.92 Acres

    0000a Alamo Rd, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert-LH

    10 Acres 121-02-020, Yucca, AZ 86438
    1/46

    $7,500

    $7,900

    5.1%
    10 Acres

    10 Acres 121-02-020, Yucca, AZ 86438

    Listed by Real Broker

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Mohave MavensReal Logo Solid Knockout Black
    Real Broker
    Mohave Mavens
    228 E Beale St. Ste. A, Kingman, AZ, USA

    +1(928) 565-6553

    info@mohavemavens.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Mohave MavensReal Logo Solid Knockout Black
    Real Broker
    Mohave Mavens
    228 E Beale St. Ste. A, Kingman, AZ, USA

    +1(928) 565-6553

    info@mohavemavens.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.